Расписание занятий, Красной Армии, 10

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
POWER YOGA
10.00
11.00
Алина
BODY SCULPT
10.00
11.00
Наталья Ж
BODY SCULPT
10.00
11.00
Наталья Ж
ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА
10.00
11.00
Алина
Functional
10.00
11.00
Наталья Ж
11.00
Functional
11.00
12.00
Наталья Ж
Functional
11.00
12.00
Наталья Ж
BODY SCULPT
11.00
12.00
Наталья Ж
12.00
Stretch
12.00
13.00
Наталья Ж
Stretch
12.00
13.00
Наталья Ж
Stretch
12.00
13.00
Наталья Ж
13.00
Latina
13.00
14.00
Евгения П
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
Stretch
17.00
18.00
Наталья Ж
Stretch
17.00
18.00
Оксана Р
Stretch
17.00
18.00
Оксана Р
18.00
Functional
18.00
19.00
Наталья Ж
POWER STEP
18.00
19.00
Оксана Р
ABL
18.00
19.00
Оксана Р
Fitball
18.00
19.00
Наталья Ж
19.00
Fitball
19.00
20.00
Наталья Ж
POWER YOGA
19.00
20.00
Алина
Functional
19.00
20.00
Наталья Ж
POWER YOGA
19.00
20.00
Алина
Stretch
19.00
20.00
Наталья Ж
20.00
Fitball
20.00
21.00
Наталья Ж
Latina
20.00
21.00
Евгения П

Пн

  • POWER YOGA
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Stretch
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Functional
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Fitball
    19.00 - 20.00

Вт

  • BODY SCULPT
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Functional
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Stretch
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Stretch
    17.00 - 18.00
  • POWER STEP
    18.00 - 19.00
  • POWER YOGA
    19.00 - 20.00

Ср

  • Functional
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Fitball
    20.00 - 21.00

Чт

  • BODY SCULPT
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Functional
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Stretch
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Stretch
    17.00 - 18.00
  • ABL
    18.00 - 19.00
  • POWER YOGA
    19.00 - 20.00

Пт

  • ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Fitball
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Stretch
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Latina
    20.00 - 21.00

Сб

  • Functional
    10.00 - 11.00
  • BODY SCULPT
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Stretch
    12.00 - 13.00

Вс

  • Latina
    13.00 - 14.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Functional
10.00
11.00
Наталья Ж
11.00
Functional
11.00
12.00
Наталья Ж
Functional
11.00
12.00
Наталья Ж
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Functional
18.00
19.00
Наталья Ж
19.00
Functional
19.00
20.00
Наталья Ж

Пн

  • Functional
    18.00 - 19.00

Вт

  • Functional
    11.00 - 12.00

Ср

  • Functional
    19.00 - 20.00

Чт

  • Functional
    11.00 - 12.00

Сб

  • Functional
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12.00
Stretch
12.00
13.00
Наталья Ж
Stretch
12.00
13.00
Наталья Ж
Stretch
12.00
13.00
Наталья Ж
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
Stretch
17.00
18.00
Наталья Ж
Stretch
17.00
18.00
Оксана Р
Stretch
17.00
18.00
Оксана Р
18.00
19.00
Stretch
19.00
20.00
Наталья Ж

Пн

  • Stretch
    17.00 - 18.00

Вт

  • Stretch
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Stretch
    17.00 - 18.00

Чт

  • Stretch
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Stretch
    17.00 - 18.00

Пт

  • Stretch
    19.00 - 20.00

Сб

  • Stretch
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА
10.00
11.00
Алина

Пт

  • ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
ABL
18.00
19.00
Оксана Р

Чт

  • ABL
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
POWER STEP
18.00
19.00
Оксана Р

Вт

  • POWER STEP
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
13.00
Latina
13.00
14.00
Евгения П
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
Latina
20.00
21.00
Евгения П

Пт

  • Latina
    20.00 - 21.00

Вс

  • Latina
    13.00 - 14.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
Fitball
18.00
19.00
Наталья Ж
19.00
Fitball
19.00
20.00
Наталья Ж
20.00
Fitball
20.00
21.00
Наталья Ж

Пн

  • Fitball
    19.00 - 20.00

Ср

  • Fitball
    20.00 - 21.00

Пт

  • Fitball
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
BODY SCULPT
10.00
11.00
Наталья Ж
BODY SCULPT
10.00
11.00
Наталья Ж
11.00
BODY SCULPT
11.00
12.00
Наталья Ж

Вт

  • BODY SCULPT
    10.00 - 11.00

Чт

  • BODY SCULPT
    10.00 - 11.00

Сб

  • BODY SCULPT
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
POWER YOGA
10.00
11.00
Алина
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
POWER YOGA
19.00
20.00
Алина
POWER YOGA
19.00
20.00
Алина

Пн

  • POWER YOGA
    10.00 - 11.00

Вт

  • POWER YOGA
    19.00 - 20.00

Чт

  • POWER YOGA
    19.00 - 20.00

Клубы Metrofitness в Красноярске